LABORATORIOS


NúmeroLaboratorioDomicilioDepartamentoCategoría
4SOCIEDAD DE FOMENTO RURAL DE CERRO LARGOAVDA. ESPAÑA 913CERRO LARGOHABILITADO
5CRADECORUTA 1, KM 121COLONIAHABILITADO
9SOCIEDAD DE FOMENTO RURAL DE TARARIRASRUTA 22, KM 24,5COLONIAHABILITADO
13CADOL RIVERA S/NSORIANOHABILITADO
14CALVASE SERVICIOS S.A.RUTA 8, KM 256LAVALLEJAHABILITADO
24UNIÓN RURAL DE FLORESALFREDO J. PUIG 1179FLORESHABILITADO
26COPAGRAN FILIAL PAYSANDÚRUTA 90, KM 6,500PAYSANDÚHABILITADO
29FADISOL S.A.RUTA 12 Y 55COLONIAHABILITADO
31MALTERIA URUGUAY S.A.PAYSANDÚ S/N COLONIAHABILITADO
35INIA LA ESTANZUELARUTA 50, KM 11COLONIAHABILITADO
36CALSALDIEGO LAMAS 2307SALTOHABILITADO
39INIA TREINTA Y TRESRUTA 8, KM 281TREINTA Y TRESHABILITADO
43MOLINO ARROZAL 33 S.A.RUTA 18, KM 346TREINTA Y TRESHABILITADO
44CASARONE AGROINDUSTRIALGRAL. ARTIGAS S/NLAVALLEJAHABILITADO
46LAS TARARIRASTREINTA Y TRES 2111COLONIAHABILITADO
47SERKAN S.A.RUTA 1, KM 73SAN JOSÉ HABILITADO
55SOCIEDAD FOMENTO RURAL ORTIZPÚBLICA 39 ESQ. 102LAVALLEJAHABILITADO
56ASOCIACIÓN RURAL DE FLORIDARUTA 5 Y 56FLORIDAHABILITADO
57ESTERO S.A.JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI 6362MONTEVIDEOHABILITADO
59ASOCIACIÓN DE PRODUCTORES DE LECHE DE SAN JOSÉ S.A.BENTANCOUR Y VÍA FÉRREA SAN JOSÉ HABILITADO
61LABORATORIO ANALÍTICO AGRO INDUSTRIAL S.A.RUTA 90, KM 5PAYSANDÚHABILITADO
63SEMCOCALLE 57, M. 239, S. 9CANELONESHABILITADO
64LABORATORIO AGROINDUSTRIAL MERCEDESWILSON FERREIRA 1106SORIANOHABILITADO
67SOFOVALRUTA 51, KM 118COLONIAHABILITADO
70LABORATORIO ORIENTAL DURAZNOMANUEL ORIBE 423DURAZNOHABILITADO
72LABORATORIO AGROFERTIL S.R.L.18 DE JULIO 1943 RÍO NEGROHABILITADO
73LABORATORIO DE PROTECCIÓN VEGETALJOSÉ PEDRO VARELA 814PAYSANDÚHABILITADO
75LABORATORIO ANALÍTICO DEL ESTE ELLAURI Y DOMINGO PÉREZ LAVALLEJAACREDITADO
78LABORATORIO ORIENTAL DEL ESTERINCÓN 1219TREINTA Y TRESHABILITADO
79LABORATORIO ORIENTAL DEL LITORALIRIS DE LÓPEZ CRESPO 1490SORIANOHABILITADO
80AGROCENTRORUTA 15, KM 126ROCHAHABILITADO
81ROIGRIVERA 903SALTOHABILITADO
83CLÍNICA VEGETALGUAYABO 721PAYSANDÚHABILITADO
84ADPRUTA 55, KM 30,5COLONIAACREDITADO
85CAMPOLABDR. GONZÁLEZ 406FLORIDAHABILITADO
1ALEJANDRA DOMINZAÍN  MARIANO SOLER 3266MONTEVIDEOACREDITADO
8CALMERCAMINO PENSE S/N Y VÍA FÉRREASORIANOACREDITADO
11COPAGRAN COLONIARUTA 55, KM 28,500COLONIAACREDITADO
15AGROSAN S.A.RUTA 1, KM 40SAN JOSÉ ACREDITADO
16COOPAR S.A.RUTA 15, KM 131ROCHAACREDITADO
17SAMANRUTA 8, KM 225LAVALLEJAACREDITADO
18GREISING Y ELIZARZU S.R.L.LIBERTAD 1856COLONIAACREDITADO
19CALPROSERUTA 50, KM 22COLONIAACREDITADO
21COPAGRAN RÍO NEGROMONTEVIDEO 3511RÍO NEGROACREDITADO
30WRIGHTSON PAS S.A.RUTA 1, KM 126COLONIAACREDITADO
58DAMBORIARENA Y ESCOSTEGUY S.R.L.LAPUENTE 7ª SECCION JUDICIAL (ESTANCIA LA QUERENCIA)RIVERAACREDITADO
82REYLAN S.A. CAMINO PICADA BENÍTEZ, KM 18COLONIAACREDITADO
20BARRACA ERROCONT. RIO NEGRO C/RUTA 21SORIANOACREDITADO MERCOSUR
76LABORATORIO ANALÍTICO DE SEMILLASTUYUTÍ, M. 522, S. 17CANELONESACREDITADO MERCOSUR